PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:22:43 |
43,95 |
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:09 |
|
4 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:09 |
|
5 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:09 |
|
6 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:09 |
|
7 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:09 |
|
8 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:09 |
|
9 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
10 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:09 |
|
11 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
12 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:19 |
|
13 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:37 |
|
14 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:37 |
|
15 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:37 |
|
16 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
17 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:47 |
|
18 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:52 |
|
19 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:03 |
|
20 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:04 |
|
21 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
22 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:04 |
|
23 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:04 |
|
24 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:11 |
|
25 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:14 |
|
26 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:17 |
|
27 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:28 |
|
28 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:28 |
|
29 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:34 |
|
30 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
01:57 |
|
31 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:57 |
|
32 |
NICHOLAS ROCHE |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:57 |
|
33 |
BYSTRØM Sven erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:57 |
|
34 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:03 |
|
35 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:05 |
|
36 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:28 |
|
37 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:56 |
|
38 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:56 |
|
39 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:09 |
|
40 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:09 |
|
41 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:43 |
|
42 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:43 |
|
43 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:03 |
|
44 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:35 |
|
45 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:35 |
|
46 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:05 |
|
47 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:05 |
|
48 |
DOCKER Mitch |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
09:05 |
|
49 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
11:04 |
|
50 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:04 |
|
51 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
11:04 |
|
52 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:04 |
|
53 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:20 |
|
54 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:10 |
|
55 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:10 |
|
56 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:10 |
|
57 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:10 |
|
58 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:10 |
|
59 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:10 |
|
60 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
16:10 |
|
61 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:10 |
|
62 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:10 |
|
63 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:10 |
|
64 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:10 |
|
65 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:10 |
|
66 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
16:10 |
|
67 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:10 |
|
68 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:10 |
|
69 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:10 |
|
70 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:10 |
|
71 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:10 |
|
72 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:10 |
|
73 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:10 |
|
74 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
16:10 |
|
75 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:10 |
|
76 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:10 |
|
77 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:10 |
|
78 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:10 |
|
79 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:10 |
|
80 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:10 |
|
81 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
16:10 |
|
82 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:10 |
|
83 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
16:10 |
|
84 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:10 |
|
85 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:10 |
|
86 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:10 |
|
87 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:10 |
|
88 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:10 |
|
89 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:10 |
|
90 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:10 |
|
91 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:10 |
|
92 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:10 |
|
93 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:10 |
|
94 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:10 |
|
95 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:10 |
|
96 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:10 |
|
97 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:10 |
|
98 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:10 |
|
99 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:10 |
|
100 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:10 |
|
101 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:10 |
|
102 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
16:10 |
|
103 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:10 |
|
104 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:10 |
|
105 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:10 |
|
106 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:10 |
|
107 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
16:10 |
|
108 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:10 |
|
109 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:10 |
|
110 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:10 |
|
111 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:10 |
|
112 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:10 |
|
113 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:10 |
|
114 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:10 |
|
115 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:10 |
|
116 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:10 |
|
117 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
16:10 |
|
118 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:10 |
|
119 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:10 |
|
120 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:10 |
|
121 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
16:10 |
|
122 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:10 |
|
123 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:10 |
|
124 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:10 |
|
125 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:10 |
|
126 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:10 |
|
127 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:10 |
|
128 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:10 |
|
129 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:10 |
|
130 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:10 |
|
131 |
CYRIL GAUTIER |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:10 |
|
132 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:10 |
|
133 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:10 |
|
134 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:10 |
|
135 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:10 |
|
136 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:10 |
|
137 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:10 |
|
138 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:10 |
|
139 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:10 |
|
140 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:10 |
|
141 |
PIERRE LUC PERICHON |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:10 |
|
142 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:10 |
|
143 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
16:10 |
|
144 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:10 |
|
145 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:10 |
|
146 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:10 |
|
147 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:10 |
|
148 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:10 |
|
149 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
17:13 |
|
150 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
17:25 |
|
151 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
18:43 |
|
152 |
KOLÁR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:43 |
|
153 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:43 |
|
154 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
18:43 |
|
155 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:43 |
|
156 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:43 |
|
157 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:43 |
|
158 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:43 |
|
159 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
18:43 |
|
160 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
18:43 |
|
161 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
18:43 |
|
162 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
18:43 |
|
163 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:43 |
|
164 |
AMAEL MOINARD |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:43 |
|
165 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
18:43 |
|
166 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:43 |
|
167 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
18:43 |
|
168 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
18:43 |
|
169 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
18:43 |
|
170 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:43 |
|
171 |
NICCOLO' BONIFAZIO |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:49 |
|
DNF |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
|
|
DNF |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
DNQ |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
OTL |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:22:33 |
|
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:04 |
|
3 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:15 |
|
4 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:16 |
|
5 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:17 |
|
6 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:18 |
|
7 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:19 |
|
8 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:19 |
|
9 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:19 |
|
10 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:19 |
|
11 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
12 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:29 |
|
13 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:46 |
|
14 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:47 |
|
15 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:47 |
|
16 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:57 |
|
17 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:57 |
|
18 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:02 |
|
19 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:13 |
|
20 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:14 |
|
21 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
22 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:14 |
|
23 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:14 |
|
24 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:21 |
|
25 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:24 |
|
26 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:27 |
|
27 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:35 |
|
28 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:38 |
|
29 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:44 |
|
30 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
02:07 |
|
31 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:07 |
|
32 |
NICHOLAS ROCHE |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:07 |
|
33 |
BYSTRØM Sven erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:07 |
|
34 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:13 |
|
35 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:15 |
|
36 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:38 |
|
37 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:06 |
|
38 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:06 |
|
39 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:19 |
|
40 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:19 |
|
41 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:53 |
|
42 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:53 |
|
43 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:13 |
|
44 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:45 |
|
45 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:45 |
|
46 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:15 |
|
47 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:15 |
|
48 |
DOCKER Mitch |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
09:15 |
|
49 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
11:14 |
|
50 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:14 |
|
51 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
11:14 |
|
52 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:14 |
|
53 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:30 |
|
54 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:20 |
|
55 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:20 |
|
56 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:20 |
|
57 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:20 |
|
58 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:20 |
|
59 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:20 |
|
60 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
16:20 |
|
61 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:20 |
|
62 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:20 |
|
63 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:20 |
|
64 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:20 |
|
65 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:20 |
|
66 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
16:20 |
|
67 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:20 |
|
68 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:20 |
|
69 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:20 |
|
70 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:20 |
|
71 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:20 |
|
72 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:20 |
|
73 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:20 |
|
74 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
16:20 |
|
75 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:20 |
|
76 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:20 |
|
77 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:20 |
|
78 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:20 |
|
79 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:20 |
|
80 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:20 |
|
81 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
16:20 |
|
82 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:20 |
|
83 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
16:20 |
|
84 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:20 |
|
85 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:20 |
|
86 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:20 |
|
87 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:20 |
|
88 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:20 |
|
89 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:20 |
|
90 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:20 |
|
91 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:20 |
|
92 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:20 |
|
93 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:20 |
|
94 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:20 |
|
95 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:20 |
|
96 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:20 |
|
97 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:20 |
|
98 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:20 |
|
99 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:20 |
|
100 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:20 |
|
101 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:20 |
|
102 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
16:20 |
|
103 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:20 |
|
104 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:20 |
|
105 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:20 |
|
106 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:20 |
|
107 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
16:20 |
|
108 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:20 |
|
109 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16:20 |
|
110 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:20 |
|
111 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:20 |
|
112 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:20 |
|
113 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:20 |
|
114 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:20 |
|
115 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:20 |
|
116 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:20 |
|
117 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
16:20 |
|
118 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:20 |
|
119 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:20 |
|
120 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:20 |
|
121 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
16:20 |
|
122 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:20 |
|
123 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:20 |
|
124 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:20 |
|
125 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:20 |
|
126 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:20 |
|
127 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:20 |
|
128 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:20 |
|
129 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:20 |
|
130 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:20 |
|
131 |
CYRIL GAUTIER |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:20 |
|
132 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:20 |
|
133 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:20 |
|
134 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:20 |
|
135 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:20 |
|
136 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:20 |
|
137 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:20 |
|
138 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:20 |
|
139 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:20 |
|
140 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:20 |
|
141 |
PIERRE LUC PERICHON |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:20 |
|
142 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:20 |
|
143 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
16:20 |
|
144 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:20 |
|
145 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:20 |
|
146 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
16:20 |
|
147 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:20 |
|
148 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
16:20 |
|
149 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
17:23 |
|
150 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
17:35 |
|
151 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
18:53 |
|
152 |
KOLÁR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:53 |
|
153 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:53 |
|
154 |
REMY DI GREGORIO |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
18:53 |
|
155 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:53 |
|
156 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:53 |
|
157 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:53 |
|
158 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:53 |
|
159 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
18:53 |
|
160 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
18:53 |
|
161 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
18:53 |
|
162 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
18:53 |
|
163 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:53 |
|
164 |
AMAEL MOINARD |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:53 |
|
165 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
18:53 |
|
166 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:53 |
|
167 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
18:53 |
|
168 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
18:53 |
|
169 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
18:53 |
|
170 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:53 |
|
171 |
NICCOLO' BONIFAZIO |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:59 |
|